Malaysia's Exclusive Loyalty Programme

100cuci xyz VIP Rewards – Enjoy Exclusive Privileges & Up to 15% Cashback for Loyal Members in Malaysia

Every ringgit you wager at 100cuci xyz brings you closer to VIP status. Six exclusive tiers, higher cashback, monthly rewards, a personal account manager, and access to premium tables — all waiting for our loyal members.

100cuci xyz
6VIP Tier
15%Max VIP Cashback
RM 2,000Max Monthly Reward
24/7Personal VIP Support
Active VIP members now: 1,247  |  VIP Points redeemed today: 84,320

Your VIP Journey at 100cuci xyz

Every deposit and wager moves you up to a more exclusive tier

🥉
Bronze
🥈
Silver
🥇
Gold
💎
Platinum
👑
Diamond
🌟
Elite

Tiers are calculated based on cumulative deposit amount within a rolling 30-day period. Status is updated every midnight MYT.

100cuci xyz's 6 VIP Tiers – Full Benefits Breakdown

The higher your tier, the greater the rewards you receive every day

🥉
Bronze
Deposit: RM 100 – RM 999 / month
3%
Daily Cashback
  • 3% daily cashback (max RM 100/day)
  • 10 VIP Points per RM 10 wagered
  • RM 30 Birthday Bonus
  • Access to Bronze member promotions
  • Priority customer support
Get Started Now
🥈
Silver
Deposit: RM 1,000 – RM 4,999 / month
5%
Daily Cashback
  • 5% daily cashback (max RM 200/day)
  • 15 VIP Points per RM 10 wagered
  • RM 80 Birthday Bonus
  • 30 free spins weekly
  • Higher withdrawal limits
Upgrade to Silver
💎
Platinum
Deposit: RM 20,000 – RM 49,999 / month
10%
Daily Cashback
  • 10% daily cashback (max RM 1,000/day)
  • 25 VIP Points per RM 10 wagered
  • RM 500 Birthday Bonus
  • Monthly rewards up to RM 800
  • Personal account manager
  • Exclusive tournament invitations
Reach Platinum
PREMIUM 👑
Diamond
Deposit: RM 50,000 – RM 99,999 / month
12%
Daily Cashback
  • 12% daily cashback (max RM 1,500/day)
  • 30 VIP Points per RM 10 wagered
  • RM 1,000 birthday bonus
  • Monthly rewards up to RM 1,500
  • Unlimited daily withdrawals
  • Access to Diamond VIP tables
Chase Diamond
HIGHEST 🌟
Elite
Deposit: RM 100,000+ / month
15%
Daily Cashback
  • 15% daily cashback (max RM 2,000/day)
  • 40 VIP Points per RM 10 wagered
  • RM 2,000 birthday bonus
  • Monthly rewards up to RM 2,000
  • 24/7 personal account manager
  • Exclusive invitations to Malaysia events
  • Full unlimited access
Reach Elite Status
100cuci xyz

Simulate Your VIP Progress

Enter your monthly deposit amount to see which VIP tier you qualify for and the benefits that come with it

RM 100 RM 5,000 RM 150,000
🥉
🥈
🥇
💎
👑
🌟
BronzeSilverGoldPlatinumDiamondElite
Current VIP Tier
🥇 Gold
Daily Cashback Rate
7%
VIP Points / RM 10
20 Points
Monthly Rewards
RM 300
Deposit RM 15,000 more → Platinum

VIP Points Earn Rate by Game Type

Every game at 100cuci xyz earns VIP Points — rack them up faster by playing your favourites

Game Type Base Points Rate Gold Multiplier Platinum+ Multiplier Approx. Points / RM 100
Slot BEST VALUE 10 Points / RM 10 2x 3x 100–300 Points
Blackjack 8 Points / RM 10 2x 3x 80–240 Points
Poker 8 Points / RM 10 2x 3x 80–240 Points
Live Casino 6 Points / RM 10 2x 2.5x 60–150 Points
Lottery 5 Points / RM 10 1.5x 2x 50–100 Points
Sports / e-Sports 4 Points / RM 10 1.5x 2x 40–80 Points

VIP Points are calculated based on total wager amount, not wins or losses. Multipliers apply automatically based on your current VIP tier.

Exclusive Benefits of the 100cuci xyz VIP Program

More than just cashback — our VIP programme is designed to reward every dimension of your loyalty

Automatic Daily Cashback

Cashback based on your VIP tier is credited every morning automatically — no manual claims required. The higher your tier, the higher your cashback rate, up to 15% for Elite members.

Exclusive Monthly Rewards

Every month, 100cuci xyz VIP members from Gold tier and above receive an automatic cash reward credited directly to their account — with no wagering requirements attached. Values range from RM 300 to RM 2,000.

Personal Account Manager

Platinum, Diamond, and Elite members get a dedicated personal account manager reachable directly via WhatsApp or Telegram. The fastest support and fastest issue resolution in the industry.

Priority Withdrawal

Withdrawal requests from 100cuci xyz VIP members are processed with higher priority. Gold members and above enjoy withdrawals in under 3 minutes. Elite members enjoy unlimited daily withdrawals.

Exclusive Tournament Invitations

Platinum VIP members and above receive exclusive invitations to poker, blackjack, and slots tournaments not open to the public — with larger prize pools and fewer competitors.

Premium Birthday Bonus

Every 100cuci xyz VIP member receives a special cash gift on their birthday — from RM 30 for Bronze up to RM 2,000 for Elite. Credited automatically on the day, with no wagering requirement.

Premium Table Access

Exclusive blackjack, poker, and Live Casino tables accessible only to VIP members. Higher betting limits, the most experienced dealers, and a premium atmosphere free from the noise of public tables.

VIP Points Multiplier

VIP members earn higher point multipliers across all games, accelerating point accumulation for redemption as cash bonuses or to climb tiers faster.

30-Day Tier Protection

If your monthly deposits fall below your current tier threshold, 100cuci xyz grants a 30-day protection period before any tier demotion — giving you time to get back on track.

How to Redeem Your 100cuci xyz VIP Points

The VIP Points you accumulate can be redeemed for a range of exciting rewards

POPULAR
Cash Bonus

Redeem your VIP Points directly for gaming credit bonuses. Conversion rates vary by your current VIP tier.

1,000 Points = RM 10 bonus
Lottery Ticket

Redeem your VIP Points for free lottery tickets to daily draws or Mega Ball at 100cuci xyz.

500 Points = 1 lottery ticket
Slot Free Spins

Redeem your VIP Points for free spins on selected slots at 100cuci xyz. Perfect for slot game enthusiasts.

200 Points = 10 free spins
VIP
Fast-Track Your VIP Rank

Use your VIP Points to accelerate your tier progression and reach VIP status faster.

5,000 Points = +RM 500 deposit count

The 100cuci xyz VIP Rewards Program – More Than Just a Number

VIP programs at most online casino platforms often feel like little more than labels — you get a "Gold" or "Platinum" title, but the actual benefits you receive are barely any different from a standard account. At 100cuci xyz, we built the VIP Rewards program with a completely different philosophy. Every VIP tier is designed to deliver tangible value you can see directly in your account — not just promises buried in terms and conditions pages.

Once you reach Gold tier, for example, the difference is tangible: your daily cashback increases from 5% to 7%, exclusive monthly rewards are credited to your account at the start of each month with no claim required, and you gain access to Gold tables that are typically less crowded and frequented by more experienced players. These are not just numbers on a screen — they are real, redeemable rewards you can feel every day.

100cuci xyz

How Does the 100cuci xyz VIP Points System Work?

Earn Points Every Time You Play

The 100cuci xyz VIP Points system is designed so that every bet you place — whether you win or lose — automatically accumulates points. This means your daily play directly builds your VIP standing without any manual tracking on your part. Earn rates vary by game type: slots offer the highest rate at 10 points per RM 10 wagered, while Sports and e-Sports award 4 points per RM 10. When you advance to a higher tier, point multipliers activate automatically — Gold members receive a 2x multiplier across all games, meaning you accumulate points twice as fast as before.

VIP Tier Calculated Fairly

Your VIP tier is determined by your cumulative deposits over a rolling 30-day period — not lifetime deposits, which no longer reflect your current activity. This means 100cuci xyz always rewards players who are active now, not just those with a long history. Every midnight MYT, the system recalculates your tier eligibility based on the past 30 days of deposits. If you hit a new tier threshold, the upgrade takes effect immediately and all new benefits are activated at once.

Privacy Policy Notice: All your gaming activity data, VIP points and account tier details at 100cuci xyz are fully protected under Malaysia's PDPA 2010. This information is never shared with third parties. Read Privacy Policy us for full details.

Why Loyal Members Choose 100cuci xyz as Their Go-To Platform

Players who spread their activity across multiple platforms often find that splitting deposits means they never reach a meaningful VIP tier on any single platform. The smarter approach is to consolidate your activity on one trusted platform that delivers real value — and that is exactly what makes 100cuci xyz the top choice for serious Malaysian players.

By consolidating your deposits at 100cuci xyz, you not only accumulate VIP Points faster, but also enjoy a complete rewards ecosystem — daily cashback credited automatically every morning, monthly rewards that require no claiming, point multipliers that grow with each tier upgrade, and access to exclusive tables and tournaments not open to the public. All of this runs on the Malaysian payment infrastructure you already know — Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow, and FPX options like Maybank2u and CIMB Clicks.

Tier Protection – Peace of Mind for Active Players

One of the most valued features of the 100cuci xyz VIP programme among our members is the 30-day tier protection policy. Life gets busy — some months you simply cannot play as often as usual. With this policy, even if your monthly deposits drop below your current tier threshold, your VIP status will not be downgraded immediately. You get a full 30-day protection window to meet the tier requirement again. This gives you the freedom to take a break without worrying about losing the status you worked hard to earn.

100cuci xyz

How to Start Your VIP Journey at 100cuci xyz

Four simple steps from registration to your first VIP benefits

1
Register a Free Account

Fill in your name, Malaysian phone number and email. Verify the OTP — your account is active in under a minute. Every new account starts at Bronze tier automatically.

2
Deposit via Malaysian Payment Methods

Top up using Touch 'n Go, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow, or FPX. Every ringgit deposited counts toward your VIP tier — starting from RM 10.

3
Play & Earn Points

Play slots, blackjack, poker, lottery or sports. Every wager automatically earns VIP Points. Track your tier progress and points balance under "VIP Profile" in your account.

4
Level Up & Enjoy the Benefits

Once your cumulative 30-day deposits hit the new tier threshold, the upgrade happens automatically — higher cashback, monthly rewards, and all exclusive access activate instantly.

Full Comparison of All 100cuci xyz VIP Tiers

Everything you need to know in one concise table

Benefits Bronze Silver Gold Platinum Diamond Elite
Monthly Deposit Required RM 100+ RM 1,000+ RM 5,000+ RM 20,000+ RM 50,000+ RM 100,000+
Daily Cashback Rate 3% 5% 7% 10% 12% 15%
Maximum Daily Cashback RM 100 RM 200 RM 500 RM 1,000 RM 1,500 RM 2,000
Monthly Rewards RM 300 RM 800 RM 1,500 RM 2,000
Birthday Bonus RM 30 RM 80 RM 200 RM 500 RM 1,000 RM 2,000
Personal Account Manager
Exclusive Table Access
VIP Tournament Invitation
Unlimited Daily Withdrawals
30-Day Tier Protection

What Our 100cuci xyz VIP Members Say

Real experiences from members who have enjoyed our VIP Rewards programme

★★★★★

"I've been playing at 100cuci xyz for 8 months and recently hit Gold tier. The difference was immediately noticeable — larger daily cashback hitting my account every morning, and a RM 300 monthly reward credited automatically with no claiming needed. My account manager responds quickly whenever I have a question. 100cuci xyz genuinely values its loyal members."

Hairul A.
Kuala Lumpur · Gold VIP Member
★★★★★

"The most straightforward VIP programme I've come across at 100cuci xyz. The promised rewards actually come through — no hidden conditions, no delays. That 10% Platinum Cashback has genuinely changed how I assess the value of every session. It's a meaningful risk reducer when I'm betting on EPL football or the Malaysia Super League."

Norzaihan R.
Selangor · Platinum VIP Member
★★★★☆

"I love the 100cuci xyz VIP Points system because every game earns points — from slots to lottery. Stack them up and redeem for free lottery tickets or free spins. Last month I converted 3,000 points into RM 30 bonus and 15 free spins. Small, but it really makes you feel like every round adds up."

Zulaikha M.
Penang · Silver VIP Member

FAQ – 100cuci xyz VIP Rewards

Answers to the most frequently asked questions about our VIP program

Every registered 100cuci xyz account is automatically part of the VIP Rewards Programme — no separate sign-up required. Once you register and make your first deposit, you are already at Bronze tier and start earning VIP Points on every wager. Tier upgrades happen automatically when your cumulative 30-day deposits reach the next tier threshold. Check your VIP progress anytime under the "VIP Profile" section in your account.

VIP tier progression at 100cuci xyz is based entirely on your cumulative deposit amount within a rolling 30-day period. The system recalculates every midnight MYT — meaning once your deposits cross the next tier threshold, the upgrade takes effect that same midnight or within 24 hours at most. There is no fixed waiting period. You can reach Gold tier in just a few days if your deposits meet the RM 5,000 threshold within any 30-day window.

Daily VIP cashback at 100cuci xyz carries a much lower wagering requirement than standard bonus promotions — just 3x the cashback amount received. This is among the lowest wagering requirements in the industry. For VIP Monthly Rewards and Birthday Bonuses, there is no wagering requirement at all — the full amount is yours to withdraw with no rollover conditions. This is 100cuci xyz's commitment to delivering real value to its loyal VIP members.

100cuci xyz offers a 30-day tier protection policy. If your cumulative 30-day deposits fall below your current tier threshold, your VIP status will not be downgraded immediately. You get a full 30-day grace period to meet the requirement again. During this protection window, you continue to enjoy all benefits of your current tier, including cashback and table access. After the 30-day period, if deposits are still insufficient, your tier will be adjusted to reflect your most recent 30-day activity.

100cuci xyz VIP Points cannot be converted directly into cash or used to fund deposits. However, they can be redeemed for game credit bonuses (1,000 Points = RM 10 credit), free lottery tickets (500 Points = 1 ticket), slot free spins (200 Points = 10 spins), or used to accelerate your VIP tier progress. Bonus credits obtained through point redemption carry a 3x wagering requirement before they can be withdrawn as cash. Check your point balance under the "VIP Profile" section of your account.
Responsible VIP Programme – Rewards for Enjoyment, Not Pressure

The 100cuci xyz VIP Rewards Programme is designed to recognise your loyalty — not to push you to gamble beyond your means. Depositing to advance your VIP tier should only be done within your comfortable financial limits. We provide deposit limit controls, daily loss limits, and self-exclusion options within your account. All VIP rewards are available to members aged 18 and above only. If you need support, contact Talian Kasih 15999. For more information, visit Responsible Gaming.

👑

Start Your 100cuci xyz VIP Journey Today!

Sign up for free, deposit via Touch 'n Go or DuitNow, and start earning VIP Points from your very first bet. Cashback, monthly rewards, and exclusive tiers are waiting for you.

Register & Start Your VIP Journey Log In
Bahasa Melayu